Toggle navigation
Braacket.com
League
Tournament
Settings
Timezone
(UTC-11:00) American Samoa
(UTC-10:00) Hawaii
(UTC-09:30) Marquesas Islands
(UTC-09:00) Alaska
(UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)
(UTC-08:00) Baja California
(UTC-08:00) Tijuana
(UTC-07:00) Mountain Time (US & Canada)
(UTC-07:00) Chihuahua, La Paz, Mazatlan
(UTC-07:00) Arizona
(UTC-06:00) Central Time (US & Canada)
(UTC-06:00) Saskatchewan, Central America
(UTC-06:00) Guadalajara, Mexico City, Monterrey
(UTC-06:00) Easter Island
(UTC-05:00) Eastern Time (US & Canada)
(UTC-05:00) Cuba
(UTC-05:00) Bogota, Lima, Quito
(UTC-04:30) Caracas
(UTC-04:00) Atlantic Time (Canada)
(UTC-04:00) Atlantic Time (Goose Bay)
(UTC-04:00) Asuncion
(UTC-04:00) Santiago
(UTC-04:00) Cuiaba
(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan
(UTC-03:30) Newfoundland
(UTC-03:00) Buenos Aires
(UTC-03:00) San Luis
(UTC-03:00) Argentina, Cayenne, Fortaleza
(UTC-03:00) Falkland Islands
(UTC-03:00) Greenland
(UTC-03:00) Montevideo
(UTC-03:00) Brasilia
(UTC-03:00) Saint Pierre and Miquelon
(UTC-02:00) Mid-Atlantic
(UTC-01:00) Cape Verde Is.
(UTC-01:00) Azores
(UTC) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London
(UTC) Casablanca
(UTC) Monrovia, Reykjavik
(UTC+01:00) Central European Time
(UTC+01:00) West Central Africa
(UTC+01:00) Windhoek
(UTC+01:00) Tunis
(UTC+02:00) Eastern European Time
(UTC+02:00) South Africa Standard Time
(UTC+02:00) Kaliningrad
(UTC+02:00) Amman
(UTC+02:00) Beirut
(UTC+02:00) Cairo
(UTC+02:00) Jerusalem
(UTC+02:00) Gaza
(UTC+02:00) Syria
(UTC+03:00) Moscow, St. Petersburg, Volgograd
(UTC+03:00) Minsk
(UTC+03:00) Nairobi, Baghdad, Kuwait, Qatar, Riyadh
(UTC+03:30) Tehran
(UTC+04:00) Abu Dhabi, Muscat, Tbilisi
(UTC+04:00) Yerevan
(UTC+04:00) Baku
(UTC+04:00) Mauritius
(UTC+04:30) Kabul
(UTC+05:00) Ekaterinburg
(UTC+05:00) Tashkent, Karachi
(UTC+05:30) Chennai, Kolkata, Mumbai, New Delhi
(UTC+05:45) Kathmandu
(UTC+06:00) Novosibirsk
(UTC+06:00) Astana, Dhaka
(UTC+06:00) Almaty, Bishkek, Qyzylorda
(UTC+06:30) Yangon (Rangoon)
(UTC+07:00) Krasnoyarsk
(UTC+07:00) Bangkok, Hanoi, Jakarta
(UTC+08:00) Irkutsk
(UTC+08:00) Beijing, Chongqing, Hong Kong, Urumqi
(UTC+08:00) Kuala Lumpur, Singapore
(UTC+08:00) Perth
(UTC+09:00) Yakutsk
(UTC+09:00) Osaka, Sapporo, Tokyo
(UTC+09:00) Seoul
(UTC+09:30) Adelaide
(UTC+09:30) Darwin
(UTC+10:00) Vladivostok
(UTC+10:00) Magadan
(UTC+10:00) Brisbane, Guam
(UTC+10:00) Sydney, Melbourne, Hobart
(UTC+11:00) Solomon Is., New Caledonia
(UTC+11:30) Norfolk Island
(UTC+12:00) Anadyr, Kamchatka
(UTC+12:00) Auckland, Wellington
(UTC+12:00) Fiji
(UTC+12:45) Chatham Islands
(UTC+13:00) Nuku'alofa
(UTC+13:00) Apia, Samoa
(UTC+14:00) Kiritimati
Account
You are not logged in
Login
Account manager
Create
Password recovery
Final ranking
Find players into ranking using filters or name
Country
All
None
Name
Search
Embed
Export
#
Player
M
W
D
L
%
+
-
+/-
1
Paquito Maximiano (Uruguay)
Edrei Verdum (Uruguay)
7
7
0
0
100
70
26
44
2
Vosgi Levon (Armenia)
Ervand Papoyan (Armenia)
7
5
0
2
71
67
45
22
3
Ryan Vansteenkiste (Belgium)
Frédéric Deruddere (Belgium)
7
5
0
2
71
61
38
23
4
Ekenedilichukwu Chikondi (South Africa)
Garaint Nkomane (South Africa)
7
4
0
3
57
58
44
14
5
Abd al-Malik Rifat (Bahrain)
Eyad Al-Alawi (Bahrain)
5
2
0
3
40
35
34
1
5
Boipelo Olujimi (Somalia)
Aden Qalbi (Somalia)
5
4
0
1
80
33
24
9
5
Dean Luke (Palau)
Dean Luke (Palau)
5
4
0
1
80
39
29
10
5
Marica Anušić (Montenegro)
Ramzo Kujevic (Montenegro)
5
4
0
1
80
39
29
10
9
Bud Tristin (Papua New Guinea)
Richard Rova (Papua New Guinea)
4
1
0
3
25
28
34
-6
9
Charley Bill (United Kingdom)
Alan Heppenstall (Great Britain)
4
2
0
2
50
26
27
-1
9
Daniel Valerio (Suriname)
Gleofilo Elshot (Suriname)
4
2
0
2
50
24
29
-5
9
Dobroslav Vasko (Bulgaria)
Evgeni Kaneva (Bulgaria)
4
2
0
2
50
26
31
-5
9
Marcelo Celino (Guatemala)
Memi de Recinos (Guatemala)
4
2
0
2
50
29
44
-15
9
Rodney Davin (Jamaica)
Nausha Helta (Jamaica)
4
3
0
1
75
44
31
13
9
Xolani Ufuoma (Zambia)
Xolani Ufuoma (Zambia)
4
2
0
2
50
28
27
1
9
Zaheer Boutros (U.A.E.)
Pushpakashirantha Kappil (U.A.E.)
4
2
0
2
50
29
22
7
17
Álvaro Ovidio (Haiti)
Pierre-Hugue Beaute (Haiti)
3
1
0
2
33
20
23
-3
17
Azubuike Dumisani (Sierra Leone)
Ibrahim Koto (Sierra Leone)
3
1
0
2
33
17
20
-3
17
Feofan Feofilakt (Russia)
Sergey Kostenko (Russia)
3
1
0
2
33
25
23
2
17
Inge Maximilian (Norway)
Muain Wenberg (Norway)
3
1
0
2
33
17
24
-7
Rows
20
50
100
200
Page
1
2
/ 2
Displaying
1 to 20 of 32 Rows
×
Embed
/ Get Code
Embed code
Copy paste this code into your website
Note
: you can edit the
height
and
width
parameters according to your needs.
×
Account / Message /
Send
AUTHENTIFICATION REQUIRED
You must be logged in to send a message.
Login
Create
an account
×
Account /
Login
Username
Password
Login
Create an account
Recovery your password
×
×
Confirm
×
Confirm
WARNING: DANGEROUS ACTION
Enter "yes" in the input field bellow.