Moser League
United States
198
150
Share
Ranking
As the ranking is not up to date, the datas below can be incorrect.
66th
out of 198
Points
1512
Type
Elo
Date
All times
Ranking history
As the ranking is not up to date, the datas below can be incorrect.
Rank: | |
Points: |
Matches statistics
(30)
Overall performance in matches
53%
Win rate
Result | |
---|---|
Win | 16 |
Draw | 0 |
Lose | 14 |
Score | |
+ | 197 |
- | 226 |
+/- | -29 |
Tournament statistics
(7)
Overall performance in tournaments
Top 1 | 0 |
Top 3 | 0 |
Top 8 | 0 |
Top 16 | 0 |
Top 32 | 4 |
Worst | 2 |
Matchups
Overall performance against other players
As the ranking is not up to date, the datas below can be incorrect.
Most won | 2x | vs | Farai Melisizwe (Guinea-Bissau) |
Most lost | 1x | vs | Opeyemi Penjani (Nigeria) |
Most played | 2x | vs | Farai Melisizwe (Guinea-Bissau) |
Best win rate (Min. 3 matches) | No data | ||
Worst win rate (Min. 3 matches) | No data |
Matches history
(38)
Result | Score | Date | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOSER 134 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Not set vs Chinweuba Mudiwa (Eritrea) | Not set | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Not set vs T'sehla Mhbo (Lesotho) | Not set | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Not set vs Cláudio Dantas (Portugal) | Not set | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Not set vs Farai Melisizwe (Guinea-Bissau) | Not set | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Not set vs Tipene Kauri (Samoa) | Not set | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MOSER 133 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Bud Tristin (Papua New Guinea) | 3-18 | 2020-02-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Benjaminas Aleksandras (Lithuania) | 4-5 | 2020-02-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Arthit Somporn (Thailand) | 8-7 | 2020-02-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Carlos Nando (Guyana) | 7-10 | 2020-02-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Glauco Jafet (Belize) | 6-4 | 2020-02-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Mpho Mayeso (Gambia) | 7-6 | 2020-02-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Aamir Farag (Lebanon) | 8-3 | 2020-02-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Meade Garnet (United States) | 4-3 | 2020-02-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MOSER 132 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Farai Melisizwe (Guinea-Bissau) | 14-11 | 2019-12-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Patariki Tamati (Tuvalu) | 3-12 | 2019-12-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Kwanzaa Smith (Cape Verde) | 10-9 | 2019-12-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs An Lei (China) | 5-6 | 2019-12-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Afu Alofipo (F.S. Micronesia) | 10-4 | 2019-12-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MOSER 131 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Vosgi Levon (Armenia) | 4-13 | 2019-12-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Opeyemi Penjani (Nigeria) | 3-9 | 2019-12-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Landon Esmond (Fiji) | 4-7 | 2019-12-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Keegan Selwyn (Nauru) | 9-6 | 2019-12-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Lelisa Chinedu (C.A.R.) | 12-11 | 2019-12-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Celino Eusebio (Barbados) | 8-7 | 2019-12-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Yasin Sikandar (Nepal) | 6-7 | 2019-12-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Gentian Ismail (Albania) | 3-1 | 2019-12-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asian League | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Gulshan Anup (India) | 4-9 | 2019-11-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Tri Bagus (Indonesia) | 6-4 | 2019-11-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MOSER 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Hugo Tyge (Faroe Islands) | 9-10 | 2019-06-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Tao Xinyi (Macau) | 11-7 | 2019-06-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Abd al-Malik Rifat (Bahrain) | 8-9 | 2019-06-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Ayren Whitaker (Chad) | 2-10 | 2019-06-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Opeyemi Penjani (Nigeria) | 9-4 | 2019-06-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Eutropio Gil (Gibraltar) | 5-9 | 2019-06-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Farai Melisizwe (Guinea-Bissau) | 11-10 | 2019-06-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recruit Tournament 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Dean Luke (Palau) | 3-5 | 2019-05-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Min-Jun Yeong-Gi (North Korea) | 12-4 | 2019-05-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Flynn Thomas (Tonga) | 4-12 | 2019-05-19 |
Tournaments history
(7)
Name | Rank | Date | |
---|---|---|---|
MOSER 134 | Not set / 198 | 2020-02-23 | |
MOSER 133 | 28 / 198 | 2020-02-11 | |
MOSER 132 | 75 / 198 | 2020-02-04 | |
MOSER 131 | 28 / 198 | 2020-01-28 | |
Asian League | 17 / 49 | 2019-12-15 | |
MOSER 100 | 33 / 64 | 2019-06-16 | |
Recruit Tournament 2 | 17 / 32 | 2019-05-19 |