Ranking
150th
out of 198
Points
1455
Type
Elo
Date
All times
Ranking history
Rank: | |
Points: |
Matches statistics
(7)
Overall performance in matches
29%
Win rate
Result | |
---|---|
Win | 2 |
Draw | 0 |
Lose | 5 |
Score | |
+ | 52 |
- | 59 |
+/- | -7 |
Tournament statistics
(2)
Overall performance in tournaments
Top 1 | 0 |
Top 3 | 0 |
Top 8 | 0 |
Top 16 | 1 |
Top 32 | 1 |
Worst | 0 |
Matchups
Overall performance against other players
Most won | 1x | vs | Paul Simeon (F.S. Micronesia) |
Most lost | 1x | vs | Frédéric Deruddere (Belgium) |
Most played | 1x | vs | Paul Simeon (F.S. Micronesia) |
Best win rate (Min. 3 matches) | No data | ||
Worst win rate (Min. 3 matches) | No data |
Matches history
(7)
Result | Score | Date | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOSER 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Hugo Cordova (Belize) | 6-7 | 2019-04-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Dal-yun Sepul (Korea Republic) | 5-9 | 2019-04-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Fadil Fareed (Kuwait) | 7-11 | 2019-04-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MOSER 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Aza Meser (Serbia) | 12-13 | 2019-04-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Frédéric Deruddere (Belgium) | 3-10 | 2019-04-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Paul Simeon (F.S. Micronesia) | 10-6 | 2019-04-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Kwanzaa Smith (Cape Verde) | 9-3 | 2019-04-01 |