Ranking
133rd
out of 198
Points
1460
Type
Elo
Date
All times
Ranking history
Rank: | |
Points: |
Matches statistics
(14)
Overall performance in matches
29%
Win rate
Result | |
---|---|
Win | 4 |
Draw | 0 |
Lose | 10 |
Score | |
+ | 94 |
- | 105 |
+/- | -11 |
Tournament statistics
(4)
Overall performance in tournaments
Top 1 | 0 |
Top 3 | 0 |
Top 8 | 1 |
Top 16 | 0 |
Top 32 | 3 |
Worst | 0 |
Matchups
Overall performance against other players
Most won | 1x | vs | Najib Izz ud-Din (Iraq) |
Most lost | 1x | vs | Ervand Papoyan (Armenia) |
Most played | 1x | vs | Ervand Papoyan (Armenia) |
Best win rate (Min. 3 matches) | No data | ||
Worst win rate (Min. 3 matches) | No data |
Matches history
(14)
Result | Score | Date | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOSER 58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Ibrahim Koto (Sierra Leone) | 8-9 | 2019-05-18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Muain Wenberg (Norway) | 6-7 | 2019-05-18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Frédéric Deruddere (Belgium) | 6-10 | 2019-05-18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MOSER 57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Gleofilo Elshot (Suriname) | 4-10 | 2019-05-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Pierre-Hugue Beaute (Haiti) | 7-6 | 2019-05-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Steve Walch (Luxembourg) | 5-6 | 2019-05-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MOSER 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Paul Simeon (F.S. Micronesia) | 4-6 | 2019-04-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Aurélien Osias (Chad) | 10-11 | 2019-04-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Soha Gubicza (Hungary) | 3-4 | 2019-04-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recruit Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Landon Esmond (Fiji) | 6-10 | 2019-04-25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Iosif Adnan (Cyprus) | 7-4 | 2019-04-25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Magdalena Arauco (Bolivia) | 11-3 | 2019-04-25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win vs Najib Izz ud-Din (Iraq) | 10-9 | 2019-04-25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lose vs Ervand Papoyan (Armenia) | 7-10 | 2019-04-25 |
Tournaments history
(4)
Name | Rank | Date | |
---|---|---|---|
MOSER 58 | 25 / 32 | 2081-03-31 | |
MOSER 57 | 17 / 32 | 2080-03-31 | |
MOSER 31 | 25 / 32 | 2053-03-31 | |
Recruit Tournament | 5 / 32 | 2052-03-31 |